পাকিস্তানের প্রবেশদ্বার বলা হয় কাকে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:15 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:18 PM
Flag(0)

করাচীকে বলা হয় পাকিস্তানের প্রবেশদ্বার

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 11:16 AM
Flag(0)

করাচীকে বলা হয় পাকিস্তানের প্রবেশদ্বার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit