পৃথিবীর কোন কোন দেশে এখন নারীরা প্রধানমন্ত্রিত্ব করছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:29 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

পৃথিবীর কোন কোন দেশে এখন নারীরা প্রধানমন্ত্রিত্ব করছে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:19 PM
Flag(0)

হিঃ হিঃ বাংলাদেশ এক নাম্বারে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 08:50 AM
Flag(0)

হিঃ হিঃ বাংলাদেশ এক নাম্বারে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit