বাংলাদেশে কী কী ধরনের আদালত রয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:19 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে কী কী ধরনের আদালত রয়েছে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:15 AM
Flag(0)

২ ধরনের ।

১)জেলা আদালত

২) উচ্চ আদালত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 09:19 AM
Flag(0)

২ ধরনের । জেলা আদালত ও উচ্চ আদালত ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit