বাংলাদেশে অপরাধীর সর্বোচ্চ শাস্তি কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:14 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে অপরাধীর সর্বোচ্চ শাস্তি কী? এটি দণ্ডবিধির কত ধারা?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:17 AM
Flag(0)

সর্বোচ্চ শাস্তি মৃত্যুদন্ড ।………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 03, 2012 01:04 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে অপরাধীর সর্বোচ্চ শাস্তি মৃত্যুদন্ড ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit