দেনা পাওনা কী ধরণের লেখা?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:12 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

দেনা পাওনা কী ধরণের লেখা? কার লেখা?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:19 PM
Flag(0)

উপন্যাস………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 27, 2013 04:47 AM
Flag(0)

দেনা পাওনা হল শরত চন্দ্র চট্টোপাধ্যায় এর একটি উপন্যাস ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit