বিশ্বব্যাংকের প্রথম প্রেসিডেন্ট কে ছিলেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:09 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বিশ্বব্যাংকের প্রথম প্রেসিডেন্ট কে ছিলেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:32 PM
Flag(0)

Eugene Meyer…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 02:54 AM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বব্যাংকের প্রথম প্রেসিডেন্ট Eugene Meyer

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit