বর্তমানে পৃথিবীতে স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:06 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বর্তমানে পৃথিবীতে স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা কত?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:20 PM
Flag(0)

স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা ১৯৩ টি………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 09:21 AM
Flag(0)

বর্তমানে পৃথিবীতে স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা ১৯৩ টি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit