হ্রস্ব দৃষ্টি সংশোধনের জন্য কি ধরনের লেন্স ব্যবহার করা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:51 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:26 PM
Flag(0)

উত্তল লেন্স……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 07:24 PM
Flag(0)

হ্রস্ব দৃষ্টি সংশোধনের জন্য কি ধরনের লেন্স ব্যবহার করা হয়? উত্তল লেন্স

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit