কোন বস্তু যখন সমস্ত আলো প্রতিফলিত করে তখন তাকে কেমন দেখায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:48 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:30 PM
Flag(0)

তখন সাদা দেখায়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 10:18 AM
Flag(0)

তখন সাদা দেখায়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit