বাংলাদেশের প্রথম এটর্নী জেনারেল কে ছিলেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:32 PM
Flag(0)

এম. এইচ. খোন্দকার……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 07:39 PM
Flag(0)

 

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম এটর্নী জেনারেল কে ছিলেন?

 

এম. এইচ. খোন্দকার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit