বর্তমানে সরকারী কর্ম কমিশনের কয়টি আঞ্চলিক অফিস আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:36 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:38 PM
Flag(0)

৫ টি আঞ্চলিক অফিস আছে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 08:16 AM
Flag(0)

৫ টি। চট্টগ্রাম, রাজশাহী, খুলনা, বরিশাল ও সিলেট ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit