বাংলাদেশে প্রথম মুদ্রা প্রচলনের তারিখ ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:36 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 09:36 AM
Flag(0)

০৪ মার্চ, ১৯৭২

সুত্রঃ উগসৃপনৃস্.এগম

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 12:30 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে প্রথম মুদ্রা প্রচলনের তারিখ ? উঃ ০৪ মার্চ, ১৯৭২

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit