বেসরকারি খাতে বাংলাদেশের সবচেয়ে বড় সার কারখানা কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:48 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বেসরকারি খাতে বাংলাদেশের সবচেয়ে বড় সার কারখানা কোনটি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:02 AM
Flag(0)

কাফকো বড় সার কারখানা ।…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 10:02 PM
Flag(0)

কাফকো বড় সার কারখানা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit