গ্রিনল্যান্ড দ্বীপটির মালিকানা কোন দেশের?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:46 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:43 PM
Flag(0)

ডেনমার্ক…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 08:06 PM
Flag(0)

গ্রিনল্যান্ড দ্বীপটির মালিকানা কোন দেশের

 

উত্তরঃ ডেনমার্ক

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 08:06 PM
Flag(0)

গ্রিনল্যান্ড দ্বীপটির মালিকানা কোন দেশের?

 

উত্তরঃ ডেনমার্ক

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit