কোন ধাতুর ওপর আঘাত করলে শব্দ হয় না?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:44 PM
Flag(0)

 অ্যান্টিমনি…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 08:09 PM
Flag(0)

কোন ধাতুর ওপর আঘাত করলে শব্দ হয় না

 

 অ্যান্টিমনি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit