দেশের একমাত্র রেয়ন মিল/কারখানা কোথায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

দেশের একমাত্র রেয়ন মিল/কারখানা কোথায়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:48 AM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রামে অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 09:57 AM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রামে অবস্থিত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit