START-২ কী?এর পূর্ণ রুপ কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:36 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:47 PM
Flag(0)

Strategic Arms Reduction Treaty

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 11:56 AM
Flag(0)

START-২ হচ্ছে একটি কৌশলগত অস্ত্র হ্রাসসংক্রান্ত চুক্তি। এর পূর্ণ অর্থ হচ্ছে- Strategic Arms Reduction Treaty

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit