বাংলাদেশে আউটসউরসিং এর কাজ কথায় শিখান হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 11, 2012 03:38 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমি আউটসউরসিং এর কাজ ভাল মত শিখতে চাই।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 09, 2012 07:47 PM
Flag(0)

Www.devsteam.com

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Aug 14, 2012 04:52 PM
Flag(0)

jaktion IT thaka sikta paro.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit