বাংলাদেশের সর্বশেষ ভূ-উপগ্রহ কোনটি? এটি কবে প্রতিষ্ঠিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:20 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:02 PM
Flag(0)

সিলেট ভূ-উপগ্রহ কেন্দ্র। ১৯৯৭ সালে….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 03:54 AM
Flag(0)

সিলেট ভূ-উপগ্রহ কেন্দ্র। ১৯৯৭ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit