বাংলাদেশে রেলওয়ের কী কী ধরনের লাইন আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:18 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:13 PM
Flag(0)

রডগেজ, মিটারগেজ ও ন্যারোগেজ………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 18, 2012 12:56 PM
Flag(0)

৩ ধরনের। ব্রডগেজ, মিটারগেজ ও ন্যারোগেজ (ন্যারোগেজে রেল চলাচল বন্ধ আছে)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit