প্রথম OIC শীর্ষসম্মেলন কোথায় অনুষ্ঠিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:15 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

প্রথম OIC শীর্ষসম্মেলন কোথায় অনুষ্ঠিত হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:16 PM
Flag(0)

১৯৬৯ সালে রাবাতে (মরক্কো)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 18, 2012 08:01 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৬৯ সালে রাবাতে (মরক্কো) ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit