দুনিয়ার সর্বাধিক তুলা উৎপাদকারী অঞ্চল কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 01:07 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

দুনিয়ার সর্বাধিক তুলা উৎপাদকারী অঞ্চল কোনটি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:17 PM
Flag(0)

ভারত ও যুক্তরাষ্ট্র………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 27, 2013 04:51 AM
Flag(0)

সর্বাধিক তুলা উৎপাদনকারী দেশ হল গণচীন । তারপরে যথাক্রমে ভারত ও যুক্তরাষ্ট্র ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit