পানির PH এর মান ৭ হয় কী হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

পানির PH এর মান ৭ হয় কী হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:29 PM
Flag(0)

পানি নিরপেক্ষ হয়……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 01:06 AM
Flag(0)

পানি নিরপেক্ষ হয় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit