বাংলাদেশ কয়টি বাংলাদেশ-চীন মৈত্রী সেতু আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:24 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ কয়টি বাংলাদেশ-চীন মৈত্রী সেতু আছে? কোথায় কোথায়/
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 04:12 AM
Flag(0)

এখন পর্যন্ত ৬ টি চীন মৈত্রী সেতু আছে………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 01:08 AM
Flag(0)

এখন পর্যন্ত ৬ টি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit