বাংলাদেশ Day Light Saving System চালু করেছিল কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:09 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ Day Light Saving System চালু করেছিল কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:50 AM
Flag(0)

১৯ জুন ২০০৯ সাল……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 12:06 PM
Flag(0)

১৯ জুন ২০০৯ সাল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit