পরমাণু অস্ত্র বিস্তার রোধ চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:58 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

পরমাণু অস্ত্র বিস্তার রোধ চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:34 PM
Flag(0)

১৫ মার্চ ১৯৯৬ সালে……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 08, 2013 11:04 AM
Flag(0)

পরমাণু অস্ত্র বিস্তার রোধ চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় ১৫ মার্চ ১৯৯৬ সালে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit