The Green Book গ্রন্থটির লেখক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:48 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

The Green Book গ্রন্থটির লেখক কে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:38 AM
Flag(0)

কর্ণেল গাদ্দাফি……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 11:00 PM
Flag(0)

The Green Book গ্রন্থটির লেখক – কর্ণেল গাদ্দাফি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit