জাতিসংহের প্রথম মহাসচিব কে ছিলেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:47 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

জাতিসংহের প্রথম মহাসচিব কে ছিলেন?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:34 PM
Flag(0)

ট্রিগভেলি…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 09:21 AM
Flag(0)

জাতিসংহের প্রথম মহাসচিব ছিলেন “ট্রিগভেলি”

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit