‘জাতীয় কর দিবস’ পালিত হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

কর দেয়ায় জনগণকে উৎসাহিত করতে ও গণসচেতনতা সৃষ্টির লক্ষ্যে ‘জাতীয় কর দিবস’ পালিত হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:04 AM
Flag(0)

১৫ সেপ্টেম্বর……………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 01:14 AM
Flag(0)

১৫ সেপ্টেম্বর । …।।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit