বাংলাদেশের প্রথম পেমেন্ট গেটওয়ের নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:44 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম পেমেন্ট গেটওয়ের নাম কী?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:04 AM
Flag(0)

নেক্সার গেট ওয়ে।………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 11:34 PM
Flag(0)

নেক্সার গেট ওয়ে………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 08:59 AM
Flag(0)

Nexus Gate Way (উদ্বোধন ৩ জুন ২০১০, ডাচ-বাংলা ব্যাংক লিমিটেড) ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit