কোন রাষ্ট্রায়ত্ত ব্যাংক প্রথম ইসলামী ব্যাংকিং ইউনিট চালু করে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:43 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

কোন রাষ্ট্রায়ত্ত ব্যাংক প্রথম ইসলামী ব্যাংকিং ইউনিট চালু করে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:04 AM
Flag(0)

অগ্রণী ব্যাংক লি:………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 23, 2013 10:16 AM
Flag(0)

অগ্রণী ব্যাংক লি.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit