বাংলাদেশ সাবমেরিন ক্যাবল যুক্ত হওয়ার চুক্তি স্বাক্ষর করে কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ সাবমেরিন ক্যাবল যুক্ত হওয়ার চুক্তি স্বাক্ষর করে কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:51 AM
Flag(0)

২৭ মার্চ ২০০৪ সালে…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 12:08 PM
Flag(0)

২৭ মার্চ ২০০৪ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit