আফ্রিকা মহাদেশের স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 08:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আফ্রিকা মহাদেশের স্বাধীন দেশের সংখ্যা কত?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:36 PM
Flag(0)

৫৩টি দেশ………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 22, 2012 08:34 AM
Flag(0)

আফ্রিকা মহাদেশের স্বাধীন দেশ : ৫৩টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit