Diploma in computer graphics traning nite chai plz. bolben ki kotay traning nibo……thank you

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jul 14, 2012 10:23 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 15, 2012 06:15 PM
Flag(0)

অনেক প্রাইভেট প্রতিষ্ঠান আছে । যেমনঃ আহছানুল্লাহ, ড্যাফোডিল, স্ট্যামফোর্ড, ইবাইস … খোঁজ নিয়ে দেখতে পারেন । এদের ওয়েবসাইটেও ঢুঁ মারতে পারেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 14, 2012 10:34 PM
Flag(0)

Please use bangla for asking and answering

download avro keyboard from here

http://omicronlab.com/download/setup_avrokeyboard_5.1.0.exe

and use it.

Thanks

admin

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit