আমার সোনার বাংলা কবিতাটিতে কতটি চরণ আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 04:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:45 PM
Flag(0)

২৫টি চরণ আছে…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 22, 2012 06:27 AM
Flag(0)

আমার সোনার বাংলা কবিতাটিতে ২৫টি চরণ আছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit