কবে ঢাকা পৌরসভা স্থাপিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 04:53 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:49 PM
Flag(0)

১৮৬৪ সালে………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 22, 2012 06:49 AM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা পৌরসভা স্থাপিত হয় ১৮৬৪ সালে। 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit