দ্বৈত শাসন ব্যবস্থা কবে চালূ হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 04:52 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:50 PM
Flag(0)

১৭৬৭ সালে……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 22, 2012 06:51 AM
Flag(0)

দ্বৈত শাসন ব্যবস্থা চালু হয় ১৭৬৭ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit