নাইলোটি্কার মাছের ইংরেজি নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 04:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

নাইলোটি্কার মাছের ইংরেজি নাম কী?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:53 PM
Flag(0)

Nile tilapia

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 27, 2013 04:36 AM
Flag(0)

ইংরেজি নাম হল Nile tilapia .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit