ফটোস্ট্যাট মেশিনে ব্যবহৃত মৌলিক পদার্থটির নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 01:01 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:02 AM
Flag(0)

সেলিনিয়াম’……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 11:12 PM
Flag(0)

মৌলিক পদার্থটির নাম ‘সেলিনিয়াম’। angry

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit