শব্দের তীব্রতা নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্র ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 12:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:11 AM
Flag(0)

অডিও মিটার……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 21, 2012 01:03 AM
Flag(0)

শব্দের তীব্রতা নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্র অডিও মিটার। yes

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit