সফটওয়্যারে অপারেটিং সিস্টেমকে কী বলা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 12:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:11 AM
Flag(0)

সিস্টেম সফটওয়্যার……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 21, 2012 01:10 AM
Flag(0)

সিস্টেম সফটওয়্যার। angry

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit