ক্যাপাসিটরের প্রধান কাজ কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 12:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:12 AM
Flag(0)

শক্তি সঞ্চয় করে রাখা…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 21, 2012 01:22 AM
Flag(0)

চার্জ বা শক্তি সঞ্চয় করে রাখা। angry

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit