কাপ্তাই পানি বিদ্যুৎকেন্দ্র কত সালে স্থাপিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 12:28 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:13 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৬২ সালে ……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 08:24 PM
Flag(0)

কাপ্তাই পানি বিদ্যুৎকেন্দ্র কত সালে স্থাপিত হয়?

 

১৯৬২ সালে 

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit