শালদা নদী গ্যাসক্ষেত্রটি বাংলাদেশের কোন জেলায় অবস্থিত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 20, 2012 12:28 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:14 AM
Flag(0)

ব্রাহ্মণবাড়িয়া জেলায়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 08:45 PM
Flag(0)

ব্রাহ্মণবাড়িয়া জেলায়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit