ভৌগোলিকভাবে গুরুত্বপূর্ণ যে কাল্পনিক রেখাটি বাংলাদেশের ওপর দিয়ে গেছে তার নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 11:24 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:23 AM
Flag(0)

কর্কটক্রান্তি রেখা……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 11:44 PM
Flag(0)

রেখাটির নাম কর্কটক্রান্তি রেখা। laugh

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit