একটি নীল কাচকে উত্তপ্ত করলে এর থেকে বের হবে কোন রং ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 11:22 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:25 AM
Flag(0)

লাল রং বের হবে……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 08:28 PM
Flag(0)

লাল রং বের হবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 11:30 PM
Flag(0)

লাল রং বের হবে। cool

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit