ধাঁধাটির উত্তর দিন তো।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 09:20 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আকাশে আছে পাতালে নাই 
কি জিনিস তার বল দেখি ভাই?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:40 PM
Flag(0)

এর উত্তর         মেঘ………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 09:39 AM
Flag(0)

ধাধার উত্তর হল মেঘ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit