অ্যালকোহল তৈরি হয় কোন প্রক্রিয়ায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 10:58 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:27 AM
Flag(0)

গাঁজন প্রক্রিয়ায় তৈরি হয়…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 22, 2012 08:28 AM
Flag(0)

গাঁজন প্রক্রিয়ায়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit