কোন জারক রস পাকস্থলীতে দুগ্ধ জমাট বাঁধায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 10:48 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:35 AM
Flag(0)

রেনিন………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 08:19 PM
Flag(0)

উত্তর : রেনিন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit