অতি শক্তিশালী অ্যান্টিবায়োটিক দ্বারা রোগ নিরাময়ের ব্যবস্থাকে কী বলে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 07:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:42 AM
Flag(0)

কেমোথেরাপি……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 08:29 PM
Flag(0)

উত্তরঃ কেমোথেরাপি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit